Śląski Związek Tenisa Stołowego Śląski Związek Tenisa Stołowego
Jan
Sopel
Sędzia
Telefon:  
Miejscowość:  
Województwo:  
fot. ITTF World

Mecze w sezonie 2019/2020

Data Numer Gospodarz Gość Sędzia Główny Sędzia Liczący Wynik  
2019-09-13
g. 18:00
W: pozytywna
004
1
ULKS Ruch Pniów MKS Płotbud Skarbek II Tarnowskie Góry Jan Sopel 2:8 Szczegóły
2019-09-19
g. 18:30
W: pozytywna
001
1
ULKS Ruch Pniów ULKS Ruch II Pniów Jan Sopel 10:0 Szczegóły
2019-09-24
g. 18:30
W: pozytywna
012
2
ULKS Ruch II Pniów KTS V Gliwice Jan Sopel 2:8 Szczegóły
2019-10-03
g. 18:30
W: pozytywna
013
3
ULKS Ruch Pniów STS II Żernica Jan Sopel 10:0 Szczegóły
2019-10-16
g. 18:00
W: pozytywna
017
4
UKS Feniks Pyskowice UKS QUO VADIS Makoszowy Zabrze Jan Sopel 2:8 Szczegóły
2019-10-18
g. 18:00
W: pozytywna
016
4
ULKS Ruch Pniów UKS Energia Siewierz Jan Sopel 7:3 Szczegóły
2019-10-23
g. 18:00
W: pozytywna
026
5
UKS Feniks II Pyskowice UKS Quo Vadis II Makoszowy Jan Sopel 8:2 Szczegóły
2019-11-05
g. 18:30
W: pozytywna
032
6
ULKS Ruch II Pniów UKS Feniks II Pyskowice Jan Sopel 1:9 Szczegóły
2019-11-13
g. 18:00
W: pozytywna
038
7
UKS Feniks II Pyskowice KŚ AZS Politechnika II Gliwice Jan Sopel 5:5 Szczegóły
2019-11-15
g. 18:00
W: pozytywna
027
6
ULKS Ruch Pniów KTS Gliwice Jan Sopel 1:9 Szczegóły
2019-11-26
g. 18:30
W: pozytywna
047
8
ULKS Ruch II Pniów STS II Żernica Jan Sopel 2:8 Szczegóły
2019-12-04
g. 18:00
W: pozytywna
039
8
UKS Feniks Pyskowice STS Żernica Jan Sopel 9:1 Szczegóły
2019-12-04
g. 18:00
W: pozytywna
050
9
UKS Feniks II Pyskowice ULKS Pławniowice Jan Sopel 4:6 Szczegóły
2019-12-11
g. 18:30
W: pozytywna
059
10
ULKS Ruch II Pniów KŚ AZS Politechnika III Gliwice Jan Sopel 0:10 Szczegóły
2019-12-17
g. 18:30
W: pozytywna
064
11
ULKS Ruch II Pniów UKS Quo Vadis II Makoszowy Jan Sopel 1:9 Szczegóły
2020-02-04
g. 18:30
W: pozytywna
001
12
ULKS Ruch II Pniów ULKS Ruch Pniów Jan Sopel 0:10 Szczegóły
2020-02-07
g. 18:00
013
12
ULKS Ruch Pniów JKTS II Jastrzębie Zdrój Jan Sopel 2:8 Szczegóły
2020-02-18
g. 18:30
W: pozytywna
017
14
ULKS Ruch II Pniów KŚ AZS Politechnika II Gliwice Jan Sopel 0:10 Szczegóły
2020-03-03
g. 18:30
W: pozytywna
027
16
ULKS Ruch II Pniów ULKS Pławniowice Jan Sopel 1:9 Szczegóły
2020-03-04
g. 18:00
W: pozytywna
024
14
UKS Feniks Pyskowice ULKS Tajfun Ligota Łabędzka Jan Sopel 8:2 Szczegóły
2020-03-11
g. 18:30
W: pozytywna
019
15
ULKS Ruch Pniów LKS Naprzód II Świbie Jan Sopel 7:3 Szczegóły
2020-03-19
g. 18:30
031
17
ULKS Ruch Pniów UKS Quo Vadis II Makoszowy Jan Sopel -:- Szczegóły
2020-03-24
g. 18:30
041
18
ULKS Ruch II Pniów LKS Naprzód II Świbie Jan Sopel -:- Szczegóły
2020-03-27
g. 18:00
040
17
ULKS Ruch Pniów KU AZS UJD II Częstochowa Jan Sopel -:- Szczegóły
2020-04-02
g. 18:30
043
19
ULKS Ruch Pniów KŚ AZS Politechnika II Gliwice Jan Sopel -:- Szczegóły
2020-04-08
g. 18:00
042
18
UKS Feniks Pyskowice KTS IV Gliwice Jan Sopel -:- Szczegóły